THE TEAM

Over the years Mister X Service has created a team whose strength comes from experience, clear objectives and enthusiasm.

Lele Gurrado

Contatta Lele

Luca Dosi

Contatta Luca

Roberto Gilioli

Head Audio Dept

Contatta Roberto

Luca Casadei

Head Light Dept

Contatta Luca

Jonathan Bonvini

Head Video Dept

Contatta Jonathan

Davide Linzi

Audio Dept - Sound Engineer

Contatta Davide

Marco Comi

Audio Technician

Contatta Marco

Marcello Coletto

Audio DPT

Leonardo Colautti

Audio Technician

Andrea Russo

Video Dept

Contatta Andrea

Paola Bertozzi

Audio DPT

Alessandro Gigante

Warehouse Dept

Contatta Alessandro

Andrea Manueddu

Warehouse Dept

Morgan Maiocchi

Warehouse Dept

Angelo Bonizzi

Technical Assistance Dept

silvia_dosi

Silvia Stangoni

Administration

Contatta Silvia

Ombretta Stangoni

Logistics

STAFF – PROFESSIONALS IN COLLABORATION

Mister X Service uses a set of talented people with different backgrounds and expertise, linked by their passion for creating superb technology projects for the entertainment industry.

David Bisetti

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Luca Terenzi

Lighting Technician

Mattia Zantedeschi

Audio Technician - Pa Man

Davide Colleoni

Lighting Technician

Marco De Nardi

Light Designer - Operator

Marco Elia

Lighting Technician - Operator

Efrem Giorgi

Lighting Technician

Marco Piva

Light Designer - Operator

Franco Brasini

Lighting Technician

Emilio Simeone

Backliner

Massimo Bignotti

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Sem Cigna

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Filippo Biondi

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Massimo Di Rocco

Stagehand

Marco Farneti

Light technician - Operator

Francesco Ingrassia

Audio Technician

Maurizio Maggi

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Damiano Foppa

Audio Technician - Backliner

Davide Pedrotti

Light technician - operator

Francesco Luzzi

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Mimmo Casadei

Lighting Technician

Gianbattista Zerpelloni

Technical Supplier

Dario Briganti

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

George Marincov

Light technician - Operator

Niccolò Antonietti

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Gianni Barboni

Head Transportation Dpt

Alberto "Mente" Butturini

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Giacomo Plotegher

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Rosario Parrotta

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Marco Molinari

Audio Technician Pa Man

Alberto Negri

Light technician – Light Operator

Gianmaria Offredi

Backliner

Rossano "Roxy" Zambardino

Lighting Technician - Operator

Davide Meregalli

Audio Technician - Sound Engineer

Alessandro "Jack" Fabbri

Backliner

Gigi Sinagra

Audio Technician

Sergio Giacomin

Lighting Technician

Luca Guidolin

Head Rigger

Alessio Martino

Backliner - Stage Manager

Giorgio "Ammiraglio" Angeletti

Lighting Technician - Dimmer

Simone Cherubini

Audio Technician – PA Man

andrea_cavalli_ok

Andrea Cavalli

Video Technician - Camera Operator

Andrea Arlotti

Light technician - Operator

Giovanni Di Bella

Lighting Technician

Thomas Morandi

Rigger

marino_cerati_ok

Martino Cerati

Light & Video Technician

Camilla Ferrali

Light Operator

Jo Campana

Light Designer - Show Designer

Tommaso Davolio

Rigger

Luca Stefani

Audio DPT

Daniele Baddaria

Backliner

Jordan Babev

Operator - LD

Tommaso Maltoni

Stagehand

Alessandro Scalamonti

Backlier

Dario "Kappa" Cappanera

Backliner

Lawrence Iviani

Audio Technician - System Engineer

Valerio Venturoli

Lighting Technician